Gabriela Kiss Roma Girl 3452403927
Andrea Busenstar Bad Kreuznach Girl 004915143321902
Gabriela Stoccarda Girl 004915225985215
Alina Ranieri Rieti Girl 3664350868
Deutsche Kira Schorndorf Girl 004916092150448
Rita Sole Verona Girl 3348492851
Camelia Dolce Terni Girl 3475524339












